ANDOVER

CRIBBAGE LEAGUE THE BULMERS CIDER

LADIES TROPHY

WINNER

ANDOVER

CRIBBAGE LEAGUE THE BULMERS CIDER

LADIES TROPHY

RUNNERS-UP

1980

J TOWN

R.O. CHARLTON’B’

1980

 

 

1981

 

 

1981

A COOMBES

WELLINGTON ‘B’

1982

 

 

1982

E LAVERY

SOUTHAMPTON ARMS ‘B’

1983

A NORRIDGE

STATION

1983

E SAMUELS

LEGION ‘E’

1984

M FELTHAM

HOME GUARD C

1984

C. NORRIDGE

STATION B

1985

P NORRIDGE

STATION HOTEL ‘B’

1985

C. WILLIS

TAVERN

1986

P RIDLEY

WOLVERSDENE

1986

S HEATH

STATION ’A’

1987

M ROBINSON

SOUTHAMPTON ARMS ‘A’

1987

P GODDARD

LEGION

1988

Y ROBINS

ABP ‘A’

1988

P RIDLEY

WOLVERSDENE ‘B’

1989

F. EE

CENTRAL CLUB ‘A’

1989

M GREEN

CENTRAL CLUB B

1990

M SPINKS

WOLVERSDENE POST OFFICE

1990

P HOWARD

MERRIE MONK ‘A’

1991

M CLARKE

KINGS HEAD

1991

J HIBBARD

CRICKETERS LONGPARISH ‘B’

1992

J. EROME

RAILWAY CLUB ‘B’

1992

M HUGHES

CRICKETERS ‘A’

1993

M CLARKE

KINGS HEAD

1993

M FELTHAM

HOME GUARDS ‘C’

1994

L.PENFOUNDS

NEW STREET CLUB

1994

P PURDON

ANGEL INN

1995

L JOHNSON

WHITE HART PENTON

1995

M WALKER

SOUTHAMPTON ARMS ‘B’

1996

A LOCKIE

WHITE HART PENTON

1996

E SAMUELS

ANTON ARMS ‘C’

1997

E SAMMUELS

ANTON ARM ‘C’

1997

D WINDEBANK

WOLVERSDENE CLUB ‘A’

1998

C ELLIMAN

WOLVERSDENE ‘C’

1998

S OPENSHAW

WYKEDOWN COUNTRY PUB

1999

C BIRD

WELCOME STRANGER

1999

A ROWLES

WHERWELL HOME GUARD ‘A’

2000

E LAVERY

WOLVERSDENE ‘B’

2000

S NORRIDGE

CENTRAL POST OFFICE

2001

S WILLIAMS

CENTRAL CLUB ‘B’

2001

M DUKE

CENTRAL CLUB ‘B’

2002

C MARSH

RAILWAY N.R.C

2002

K TARRANT

RAILWAY CLUB ‘B’

2003

M Y HUGHES

CRICKETERS LONGPARISH

2003

B NOEL

WOLVERSDENE T

2004

C LANCASTER

MERRIE MONK

2004

B BROWN

WYKE DOWN

2005

C WILLIS

RAILWAY CLUB N.R.C

2005

S WILLIAMS

WOLVERSDENE ‘C’

2006

C WHITE

SOUTHAMPTON ARMS

2006

W RITCHIE

RAILWAY CLUB N.R.C.

2007

C EVANS

WOLVES WANDERERS

2007

C JARVIS

THE BLACKSHEEP

2008

C TULK

ABP WYKEHAM

2008

W RITCHIE

RAILWAY CLUB N.R.C.

2009

J LEWIS

WYKE DOWN

2009

G TULK

ABP RAILWAY

2010 

C PICTHER

LARDI 19’s

2010 

E LAVERY

WOLVERSDENE ‘B’

2011

C WHATLEY

WOLVERSDENE WAND

2011

R DESBOROUGH

ROYAL OAK B

2012

T GRAINGER

WYKE DOWN

2012

R DESBOROUGH

ROYAL OAK B

2013

R. DESBOROUGH

ROYAL OAK B

2013

C EVANS

WOLVES WANDERERS

2014

M ROBINSON

ROYAL OAK B

2014

R DESBOROUGH

ROYAL OAK B

2015

L JOHNSON

ROYAL OAK B

2015 

S WILLIAMS 

RAILWAY CLUB 

2016  S DROZD  STATION INN  2016 C HAMMETT  RAILWAY STEAMERS 
2017      2017